Miembros

      

-FESTERS -

1 GUZMAN EGEA BENEITO SUPERNUMERARI
2 FERNANDO CATALA VILAPLANA VETERANO A
3 JOSE ANTONIO PASTOR CLIMENT SUPERNUMERARI
4 MIGUEL   DOMENECH ABAD VETERANO A
5 JULIAN JOSE CARBONELL SUPERNUMERARI
6 ENRIQUE JORDA MIRO SUPERNUMERARI
7 FRANCISCO CÁNOVAS BERNABEU VETERANO A
8 VICENTE VILAPLANA RIBAS FESTER
9 JOSE REMIGIO GINER PASTOR FESTER
10 JULIAN RIAZA JORDA FESTER
11 ALBERTO CORBI LOPEZ VETERANO A
12 JOSE FERNANDO MOLLA TEROL FESTER
13 RUBEN TORREGROSA BERNABEU FESTER
14 JUAN ABAD ALPUENTE FESTER
15 MOISES CATALA CALATAYUD FESTER
16 BENITO SAEZ AUÑON FESTER
17 ENRIQUE VERDU ABAD FESTER
18 JOSE RAMON PEREZ CLIMENT FESTER
19 VICENTE ANTONIO CORTES FERRER FESTER
20 LEOPOLDO LINARES PEREZ VETERANO A
21 JOSE LUIS SANCHIS VIDAL FESTER
22 RAFAEL EMILIO JIMENEZ DOMENECH FESTER
23 VICENTE CEBRIAN GONZALEZ FESTER
24 MAURICIO SANCHIS CANO FESTER
25 JUAN ANTONIO GISBERT CABRERA FESTER
26 LUIS IGNACIO JOSE MARTINEZ FESTER
27 JACOBO MONTAVA JORDA FESTER
28 GONZALO VILAPLANA SEMPERE FESTER
29 EMILIO MAYOR BALLESTER FESTER
30 ROGELIO GISBERT SEMPERE VETERANO A
31 JOSE LUIS SEMPERE OVIEDO FESTER
32 ANTONIO SEGUI GALIANA FESTER
33 FRANCISCO CASTELLO RUIZ VETERANO A
34 JUAN ANTONIO CARRION MARTINEZ FESTER
35 AMANDO AURA SIÑUELA FESTER
36 ALBERTO ALTABA SANGUESA VETERANO A
37 FRANCISCO SANJUAN GARCIA FESTER
38 CARLOS CORTES OLMO FESTER
39 ANGEL MIRO MOLINA VETERANO A
40 RAFAEL ARACIL LOPEZ FESTER
41 ANGEL MIGUEL RICHART GISBERT FESTER
42 ANGEL RICHART GIL FESTER
43 OMAR RICHART GIL FESTER
44 JOSE LUIS RIPOLL MARGARIT FESTER
45 JORGE ALBORS JUAN FESTER
46 JORGE SANCHO GRAU FESTER
47 RAFAEL ARACIL LINARES FESTER
48 DAVID ANTOLI MURCIA FESTER
49 JULIAN RIAZA LOPEZ FESTER
50 ROBERTO GISBERT JORDA FESTER
51 MIGUEL JOSE JORDA SOLER FESTER
52 ANGEL BALDO PAYA FESTER
53 JUAN CARLOS PLA MENGUAL FESTER
54 MOISES MAS MASIA FESTER
55 JORDI ALBORS BENITO 25%
56 RICARDO PASTOR LOPEZ FESTER
57 JOSE RAUL LOPEZ DOMENECH FESTER
58 JORGE CASTAÑER MONTAVA FESTER
59 RAFAEL COMINCHES MOLINA VETERANO A
60 JOSE JIMENEZ AZORIN VETERANO A
61 ANTONIO SOLER VILAPLANA VETERANO A
62 FERMIN DOLÇA PEREZ VETERANO A
63 FERNANDO JEREZ PEREZ FESTER
64 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ OGALLAR FESTER
65 JORGE ANTONIO PEIDRO ZARAGOZA FESTER
66 DAVID VILAPLANA CERDA FESTER
67 JUAN VICENTE MAYOR BALLESTER FESTER
68 HECTOR SANCHIS GOMEZ FESTER
69 PAU CASTAÑER LLIDO FESTER
70 MANUEL CASTRO SERRANO VETERANO A
71 ANSELMO BALAGUER SILVESTRE FESTER
72 FERNANDO JORDA LOPEZ FESTER
73 JAUME ARACIL PLA FESTER
74 JUAN CARLOS BERENGUER CORTES FESTER
75 FRANCISCO PASTOR LINARES FESTER
76 JOSE JORGE SEGUI COLOMA FESTER
77 FREDERIC PEIDRO DOMENECH FESTER
78 MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO GARCIA FESTER
79 OVIDI COLOMINA OLCINA FESTER
80 DANIEL MOLINA PEIDRO FESTER
81 CRISTIAN  MOLINA MIRA 25%
82 VICTOR RIAZA PASTOR 25%
83 JAUME CASTAÑER LLIDO 25%
84 RAFAEL JORGE PINILLOS LOPEZ FESTER
85 CANDIDO MARTINEZ GARCIA FESTER
86 SALVADOR MICO CARMONA FESTER
87 FREDERIC PEIDRO VALLVERDU 25%
88 ALEJANDRO A JORDA LLORENS 25%
89 CRISTIAN MICO LLACER 25%
90 IVAN C ANDRES HERNANDEZ FESTER
91 JORGE MUÑOZ CATALA FESTER
92 GONZALO RUIZ GUILLEM FESTER
93 PABLO NAVARRO GISBERT 25%
94 RAUL OREJUELA CARRICONDO 25%
95 RAFAEL SOLER SEMPERE FESTER
96 MANUEL PUIG HERNANDEZ FESTER
97 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ CARDONA FESTER
98 MIQUEL DOMINGUEZ CARDONA FESTER
99 ALVARO MOLINA MIRA 25%
100 JAVIER VILAPLANA CERDA 25%
101 RAFAEL CAMILO GISBERT MONTPARLE VETERANO A
102 JUAN ANTONIO OREJUELA CORDOBA FESTER
103 JORDI PASTOR ANDUIX JUVENIL
104 PEDRO GISBERT PAMPLONA VETERANO B
105 MIGUEL JOSE PEIDRO DEVESA JUVENIL
106 GUZMAN EGEA AURA JUVENIL
107 DAVID GARCIA ROLDAN FESTER
108 JORGE PEREZ MONCHO FESTER
109 AITOR GARCIA JUAN FESTER
110 JULIAN FERNANDEZ PEDRAZA FESTER
111 FRANCISCO ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ BELDA FESTER
112 JOAN PASCUAL SEMPERE JUVENIL
113 JUAN CARLOS CORTES DIAZ FESTER
114 IÑAKI ALBORS OLIVA FESTER
115 RUBEN RIPOLL SENDRA JUVENIL
116 JOSE JAVIER ALBORS JUAN MEDIA HOJA
117 FRANCISCO ADRIAN GARCIA FESTER
118 FRANCISCO JOSE SEGUI PEREZ FESTER
119 FERNANDO MOLLA RAMOS JUVENIL
120 JACOBO EGEA SANTONJA JUVENIL
121 IZAN LINARES ABAD INFANTIL
122 MAURO JEREZ MORATAL INFANTIL
123 SERGI IBAÑEZ CARRICONDO INFANTIL
124 VICTOR PEREZ DOMENECH INFANTIL
125 JORDI CEBRIAN BOLUFER INFANTIL
126 JOAN OREJUELA CARRICONDO INFANTIL
127 IVAN  GARCIA ROLDAN FESTER
128 JORDI MUÑOZ GANDIA INFANTIL
129 UNAI RUIZ VAÑO INFANTIL
130 IGNACIO RIPOLL SENDRA INFANTIL
131 ELOY PINILLOS GONZALBEZ INFANTIL
132 ALEJANDRO   QUILES FERRE FESTER

133

MANUEL RICO LINARES FESTER
134 JORGE RICO SANTULARIO FESTER
135 MARCOS FEMENIA ZURITA FESTER
136 SERGI SEMPERE MARTINEZ INFANTIL
137 IZAN CATALA PEREZ INFANTIL
138 ALEX MONLLOR JEREZ INFANTIL
139 JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ ZAMORA FESTER
140 JAVIER CORTES JORRIN INFANTIL
141 AARON CARCHANO GALBIS FESTER
142 DEREK CARRION ALBERO INFANTIL
143 EDGAR MARTINEZ CORBI INFANTIL
144 RAFAEL DIAZ CHIQUILLO FESTER
145 JAIME BALAGUER DOMENECH JUVENIL
146 JORGE PEREZ DOMENECH JUVENIL
147 NICOLAS PEREZ DOMENECH INFANTIL
148 ROBERTO PEREZ AMOROS FESTER
149 ENRIQUE PONSODA JUAREZ FESTER
150 ROGER ROMA GISBERT INFANTIL
151 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ-GETINO ARMIÑANA VETERANO B
152 JORGE MIRALLES MASIA 25%
153 ALEJANDRO PASTOR ABAD INFANTIL
154 MIGUEL PEIDRO ZARAGOZA FESTER
155 BLAI DEL MORAL MARTINEZ INFANTIL
156 MAURO COLOMER ALCARAZ FESTER
157 SERGIO SANCHIS ALBERT INFANTIL
158 XAVIER SEMPERE MARTINEZ INFANTIL
159 ANTONIO CABRERIZO LEVA FESTER
160 IGNACIO JOSE MOLINES INFANTIL
161 MAURO JOSE MOLINES INFANTIL
162 ALVARO GARCIA JUAN INFANTIL
163 ENRIQUE PEIDRO ZARAGOZA FESTER
164 GUILLEM ADRIAN LINARES INFANTIL
165 ALEXANDRE CARCHANO GALBIS FESTER
166 IAN FERRI PUIG INFANTIL
167 ALEJANDRO CUEVAS JOSE INFANTIL
168 HUGO PONSODA VICENT INFANTIL
169 MARIO REIG GISBERT INFANTIL
170 ALEJANDRO RICO LOPEZ INFANTIL
171 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ INFANTIL
172 SAUL RUIZ VAÑO INFANTIL
173 ASIER ROMA GISBERT INFANTIL
174 ANDREU RIPOLL SENDRA INFANTIL
175 ALEX JORDA FERRANDIZ INFANTIL
176 JAVIER PASTOR ABAD INFANTIL
177 JAIME ARACIL CABRERA  FESTER
178 ADRIAN NAVARRO JORDA INFANTIL
179 PABLO DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ INFANTIL
180 OLIVER PEREZ DOMENECH INFANTIL
181 ARNAU LOPEZ LLORENS INFANTIL
182 JUAN MIGUEL JOVER SANCHEZ FESTER
183 VICTOR FERNANDO LINARES IBAÑEZ FESTER
184 VICTOR LINARES JORDA JUVENIL
185 ALEJANDRO ALMANSA TAPIA INFANTIL
186 OMAR MONZO SANCHIS FESTER
187 LUCAS SEGUI PASTOR INFANTIL
188 ANTONIO CARCHANO MATARREDONA FESTER
189 JUAN ANDRES CARBONELL HERNANDEZ FESTER
190 GABRIEL MARTINEZ PEREZ FESTER
191 LEO LINARES CAMPOS INFANTIL
192 EDUARDO TORMO GISBERT VETERANO B
193 EDUARDO MARTIN TORMO INFANTIL
194 JUAN IGNACIO CANOVAS  CALVO INFANTIL
195 JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ ORTIZ FESTER
196 PEDRO ESCRIBANO SERRANO FESTER
197 JOSE FRANCISCO LLATA GUARDIOLA FESTER
198 NICOLAS JORDA FERRANDIZ INFANTIL
199 JUAN JOSE CANOVAS  FRESNEDA FESTER
200 AMAIA MOTA SOLAR INFANTIL
201 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CORBI INFANTIL
202 JAIME BALAGUER GARCIA FESTER
203 PAU ESCRIBANO CAMPOS INFANTIL
204 CARLOS VALOR SALOR FESTER
205 VICENTE LLATA ALCARAZ FESTER
206 MARIA IBAÑEZ CARRICONDO INFANTIL
207 DAVID CANTO BLANES FESTER
208 IRATXE LLATA CAMPOS INFANTIL
209 AURORA MUÑOZ GANDIA INFANTIL
210 IRENE PEIDRO FERRER INFANTIL
211 ALBA PEIDRO FERRER INFANTIL
212 CARLA ESCRIBANO CAMPOS INFANTIL
213 JUAN GARCIA JOSE INFANTIL
214 DAVID CANTO FUENTES INFANTIL
215 NICOLAS CANTO FUENTES INFANTIL
216 DANIEL ABAD GUERRERO INFANTIL
217 ALEJANDRO AROCA PUERTO 25%
218 NICOLAS AROCA PUERTO INFANTIL
219 VERA ROT VILAPLANA INFANTIL
220 ABRIL ADRIAN LLINARES INFANTIL
221 OLAIA DOMINGUEZ MIRALLES INFANTIL
222 PAULA TORMO RIBERA INFANTIL
223 MATEO GARCIA PASTOR INFANTIL
224 MARTINA HERNANDEZ TORREGROSA INFANTIL
225 SOFIA HERNANDEZ TORREGROSA INFANTIL
226 YERAY LLATA CAMPOS INFANTIL
227 GABRIEL TORMO CANDALUA JUVENIL
228 JOAN UGEDA PUIG 25%
229 ADRIAN MOMPO RUIZ JUVENIL
230 EUGENIO LLATA GUARDIOLA FESTER
231 NAGORE LLATA ALCAINA INFANTIL
232 MARCOS MASIA PRIEGO INFANTIL
233 JAN SANCHEZ DOMENECH INFANTIL
234 SERGIO SANTAMARIA RICO JUVENIL
235 ERICK QUILES DE LA ROSA INFANTIL
236 OLAIA AURA CERRATO INFANTIL
237 DIEGO AURA CERRATO INFANTIL
238 HELENA PEREZ FERNANDEZ INFANTIL
239 ZOE FERRI PUIG INFANTIL
240 DANIELA REIG GISBERT INFANTIL
241 NURIA ABAD LLACER FESTER
242 CRISTINA SATORRE BORRAS FESTER
243 SANDRA CARRION SATORRE FESTER
244 JUDITH CARRION SATORRE 25%
245 LEONARDO MASIA BALDO VETERANO B
246 ANTONIO SANTOS RUIZ FESTER
247 PAULA JIMENEZ VIDAL FESTER
248 AMIRA JIMENEZ VIDAL JUVENIL
249 IRINA CATALA PEREZ INFANTIL
250 FRANCIS LLIDO RODRIGO FESTER
251 GEMA SANJUAN BLANCO 25%
252 NEUS PEIDRO DEVESA 25%
253 SONIA LLORENS SEGURA FESTER
254 CECILIA TORREGROSA CAMPOS JUVENIL
255 LYDIA TORREGROSA CAMPOS INFANTIL
256 RAQUEL FERNANDEZ CATALA JUVENIL
257 LUCIA FERNANDEZ CATALA INFANTIL
258 MARIA GINER ROMA 25%
259 JOANA MAYOR PLA 25%
260 EVA ARACIL LINARES FESTER
261 PAULA DIAZ REIG 25%
262 MANUEL REIG GISBERT INFANTIL
263 PEDRO IBORRA GISBERT INFANTIL
264 FRANCISCO ZAPATA REIG INFANTIL
265 ALEX LILLO FAJARDO 25%
266 FERNANDO CAMPOS PEREZ FESTER
267 IGNACIO LLOPIS DOMENECH 25%
268 JESICA  CATALÁ CALATAYUD FESTER
269 MARTA CANOVAS CALVO INFANTIL
270 PAULA JOVER FAULÍ INFANTIL
271 MARINA JOVER FAULI INFANTIL
272 SANDRA MICO LLACER JUVENIL
273 PAULA RIPOLL SENDRA INFANTIL
274 SOFIA LLORENS CORTES INFANTIL
275 EVA SEGUI PASTOR INFANTIL
276 SALVADOR GONZALO BOTELLA FESTER
277 LAURA RIAZA PEIDRO JUVENIL
278 DIEGO DOSSANS SERRANO INFANTIL
279 SARA DOSSANS SERRANO INFANTIL
280 SILVIA FERNANDEZ JUAN FESTER
281 MANUEL ORTIGOSA PEREZ FESTER
282 MARIA FEMENIA RICO INFANTIL
283 EMMA FEMENIA RICO INFANTIL
284 CLAUDIA RIAZA PASTOR INFANTIL
285 MIRIAM VERDU BOU 25%
286 LILIA AROCA PUERTO JUVENIL
287 FERRAN MARCOS SELLES JUVENIL
288 ALEX BALDO PEDRAZA 25%
289 ALBERTO SEGUI GOMEZ INFANTIL
290 JORGE MAURO BALLESTER CORDOBA 25%
291 PABLO CANDELA BOTI 25%
292 JORGE ARACIL CALABUIG FESTER
293 AZAHARA MARIA CASTILLA SATORRE FESTER
294 CRISTINA MERIDA BITO FESTER
295 ANTONIA SERRANO IBARRA FESTER
296 KISSYA GARCIA ROLDAN FESTER

Última actualización: 17/10/2017

-FESTERS ACOMPANYANTS- 

1 Mª IRIS MIRALLES DOMINGUEZ ACOMPANYANT
2 REMEI MARTINEZ SOLER ACOMPANYANT
3 ERNESTA DEVESA MONTAVA ACOMPANYANT
4 LURDES FERRER ROSA ACOMPANYANT
5 RAFAELA BLANCO PEÑA ACOMPANYANT
6 TERESA GONZALEZ-MOHINO GOMEZ-CARABALLO ACOMPANYANT
7 MIRIAM JORDA REVERT ACOMPANYANT
8 ERICA DE LA ROSA PEÑALVER ACOMPANYANT
9 Mª CARMEN JIMENEZ CABALLERO ACOMPANYANT
10 ANTONIA URBANO CHAMIZO ACOMPANYANT
11 MARIA TERESA TORREGROSA VALOR ACOMPANYANT
12 ENRIQUETA FERRANDIZ LILLO ACOMPANYANT
13 NOELIA VAÑO MORENO ACOMPANYANT
14 CATALÁ BORRELL, PATRICIA ACOMPANYANT
15 LORETO JORRIN RUPEREZ ACOMPANYANT
16 ISABEL GANDIA BELDA ACOMPANYANT
17 MÓNICA LLINARES CASIANO ACOMPANYANT
18 ADELA MARIA REIG ABAD ACOMPANYANT
19 CONCEPCIÓN MARTINEZ ORTIZ ACOMPANYANT
20 BEGOÑA LLACER GISBERT ACOMPANYANT
21 SUSI BENITO NAVARRO ACOMPANYANT
22 GEMA SANJUAN CAMUS  ACOMPANYANT
23 ESTER FAULÍ CORCHADO ACOMPANYANT
24 MARIA ESTRELLA MURCIA MARTINEZ ACOMPANYANT
25 JUSTINA TAMAJON PORRAS ACOMPANYANT
26 MARIA JOSE TAMAJON PORRAS ACOMPANYANT
27 MARIA DEL MAR SENDRA LANGA ACOMPANYANT
28 MERCE CAMPOS GARCIA ACOMPANYANT
29 MARI CARMEN RAMOS RECIO ACOMPANYANT
30 TAMARA CAMPOS BAREA ACOMPANYANT
31 SONSOLES ALBERT BELTRAN ACOMPANYANT
32 DOLORES DONATE BLEDA ACOMPANYANT
33 PATRICIA PALMER SANCHIS ACOMPANYANT
34 ROCIO CERRATO NUÑEZ ACOMPANYANT
35 ESTELA PEREZ LARA ACOMPANYANT
36 YOVINNA CAMPOS BAREA ACOMPANYANT
37 CRISTINA MORA OLCINA ACOMPANYANT
38 ANNA DOMENECH CARBONELL ACOMPANYANT
39 ROSALIA FUENTES BLANCO ACOMPANYANT
40 MARIA LOZANO CANTOS ACOMPANYANT
41 ASCENSION BARCA MARTINEZ ACOMPANYANT
42 ANA RICO SANTULARIO ACOMPANYANT

Última actualización: 17/10/2017

 

 - SOCIOS PROTECTORS -

1 JOSE LUIS SANTAMARIA VALOR SOCIO
2 JOSE PEDRO PASTOR SUCH SOCIO
3 JOSE MARIA PEREZ MOLTO SOCIO
4 PEDRO RIAZA LINARES SOCIO
5 PEDRO CARRION MARTINEZ SOCIO
6 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA SOCIO

Última actualización: 17/10/2017